A child playing

Otto Herbig Dorndorf 1889 - Weilheim 1971

A child playing

Colour lithograph, 48 x 37 cm, sign. lo. ri. Otto Herbig and titled 'Am Papierkorb', min. dam. Mus.: Berlin, Düsseldorf, Darmstadt et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer et.al.

Otto Herbig: A child playing

A child playing

A child playing
A child playing