2 works oon paper
Uwe Bremer Erfurt 1940
Proceeds : 100 €
1 etching, 59 x 39,5 cm and 1 lithpgraph, 45 x 44,5 cm, each lo. ri. sign. and dat. Uwe Bremer 1971, lo. le. no. 92/100 and 77/300, etching some dam, unframed.
Uwe Bremer: 2 works oon paper
2 works oon paper
Proceeds : 100 €