2 works oon paper

Uwe Bremer Erfurt 1940

2 works oon paper

Proceeds : 100 €

1 etching, 59 x 39,5 cm and 1 lithpgraph, 45 x 44,5 cm, each lo. ri. sign. and dat. Uwe Bremer 1971, lo. le. no. 92/100 and 77/300, etching some dam, unframed.

Uwe Bremer: 2 works oon paper

Uwe Bremer Erfurt 1940

2 works oon paper

Proceeds : 100 €

2 works oon paper
2 works oon paper - image 1 2 works oon paper - image 2