A set of 5 linocuts with landscapes
Hans Harländer Hamburg 1904 - Bellin 1974
Proceeds : 100 €
Linocuts, c. 18 x 24,5 cm (4x) and 21 x 29 cm (1x), sign. lo. ri. Hans Harländer, titled lo. le. and partly no., monogr. in the plate HH 35 (4x).
Hans Harländer: A set of 5 linocuts with landscapes
Proceeds : 100 €