The St. Petri chutch in Hamburg
Peter Suhr Hamburg 1788 - Hamburg 1857
Proceeds : 100 €
Chalk lithograph, 34 x 25 cm, sign. lo. ri. P. Suhr in Hamburg, 1849, min. stains.
Peter Suhr: The St. Petri chutch in Hamburg
Proceeds : 100 €