A tsarist officer

Russische Schule , early 20th cent.

A tsarist officer

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 49,3 x 40 cm, sign. lo. ri. in Cyrillic and dat. 1915, some stains.

Russische Schule: A tsarist officer

A tsarist officer

Proceeds : 400 €

A tsarist officer
A tsarist officer