An autumnal landscape
Carlo Hornung-Jensen Kopenhagen 1882 - Kopenhagen 1960
Oil/canvas, 34,8 x 52 cm, sign. lo. ri. Hornung Jensen, some rest. Lit.: Vollmer et.al.
Carlo Hornung-Jensen: An autumnal landscape
An autumnal landscape