The harbour in Hamburg at night

Fräncis-Glüsing Hamburg 1886 - Hamburg 1957, (Martin Franz Glüsing)

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 60 x 80 cm, sign. and dat. Fränzis-Glüsing 1926 lo. ri., min. stains. Lit: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, et.al.

Fräncis-Glüsing: The harbour in Hamburg at night

Proceeds : 1.100 €