A panoramic view of Capri
Vincenzo Funiciello Ischia 1905 - Capri, nach 1955
Oil/canvas, 70 x 101 cm, sign. lo. le. V. Funiciello Capri, min. rest., craquelé.
Vincenzo Funiciello: A panoramic view of Capri
A panoramic view of Capri