Musicians in an inn
S. Sperl , Munich, late 19th century
Oil/panel, 23,5 x 32 cm, sign., inscr. and dat. lo. le. S.Sperl München (18)98, min. stains, up. ri. corner min. dam.
S. Sperl: Musicians in an inn
Musicians in an inn