A party in a suth Italian landscape
Adolphe Bachman Lausanne um 1880
Oil/canvas, 54 x 65 cm, sign. lo. le. A. Bachmann, rest. Lit.: Bénézit.
Adolphe Bachman: A party in a suth Italian landscape