'Smugglers'

Wenzel Kroupa Prag 1825 - 1895, (Václav Kraupa)

'Smugglers'

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Oil/canvas, 65,5 x 54,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. W. Kroupa 1850, on the reverse gallery label Národní-gallery, Prague. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker

Wenzel Kroupa: 'Smugglers'

'Smugglers'

Proceeds : 1.400 €

'Smugglers'
'Smugglers'