Sylt: The beach

Johannes Hänsch Berlin 1875 - Berlin 1945

Sylt: The beach

Oil/canvas, 60,5 x 80,5 cm, estate sign. and dat. 37 lo. le., min. rest., titled on the reverse, estate label.

Johannes Hänsch: Sylt: The beach

Sylt: The beach

Sylt: The beach
Sylt: The beach