Sylt: The beach
Johannes Hänsch Berlin 1875 - Berlin 1945
Oil/canvas, 60,5 x 80,5 cm, estate sign. and dat. 37 lo. le., min. rest., titled on the reverse, estate label.
Johannes Hänsch: Sylt: The beach
Sylt: The beach