Three-master and further ships offshore
Vilhelm Arnesen Flensburg 1865 - Kopenhagen 1948
Oil/canvas, 30 x 43,5 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Vilh. Arnesen 1936. Mus.: Aalborg, Kopenhagen, Oslo et. al.
Vilhelm Arnesen: Three-master and further ships offshore