Snowmelt near Wemmel

Victor Jermans Wemmel 1890

Snowmelt near Wemmel

Oil/canvas, 40,5 x 50 cm, sign., inscr. and dat. Victor Jermans Wemmel 1842 lo. le., min. rest. Lit: Art Belgique et.al.

Victor Jermans: Snowmelt near Wemmel

Victor Jermans Wemmel 1890

Snowmelt near Wemmel

Snowmelt near Wemmel
Snowmelt near Wemmel