Snowmelt near Wemmel
Victor Jermans Wemmel 1890
Oil/canvas, 40,5 x 50 cm, sign., inscr. and dat. Victor Jermans Wemmel 1842 lo. le., min. rest. Lit: Art Belgique et.al.
Victor Jermans: Snowmelt near Wemmel
Snowmelt near Wemmel