A still life with fruit, wine and poultry
Franz Hohenberger Wien 1867 - Wien 1941, attr.
Oil/canvas, 74 x 100 cm, sign. lo. ri. F.E.Hohenberger, min. rest.
Franz Hohenberger: A still life with fruit, wine and poultry