Dissolved signs III

Heinz Kiessling Berlin 1915 - Hamburg 1991

Dissolved signs III

Screenprint, 30,5 x 41,5 cm, sign., dat. 59 and titled. Provenance: the family of the artist.

Heinz Kiessling: Dissolved signs III

Dissolved signs III

Dissolved signs III
Dissolved signs III