Harbour of Copenhagen: a steamer in a wharf
Victor Qvistorff Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953
Watercolour, 25 x 34 cm, sign.a.dat. 1934, min.dam.
Victor Qvistorff: Harbour of Copenhagen: a steamer in a wharf