Harbour of Copenhagen: a steamer in a wharf

Victor Qvistorff Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953

Watercolour, 25 x 34 cm, sign.a.dat. 1934, min.dam.

Victor Qvistorff: Harbour of Copenhagen: a steamer in a wharf