A small bay on Ischia
Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993
Oil/canvas, laid on cardboard, 37 x 36 cm, sign. and dat. 1970 lo.ri., titled on the reverse.
Albert Feser: A small bay on Ischia
A small bay on Ischia