"A female nude combing her hair"

Herbert Helmert Dresden 1924 - München 1997

Oil/cardboard, 116 x 70 cm, monogr. u.r., signed, inscribed, 69 dat. and documentated on the reverse.

Herbert Helmert: "A female nude combing her hair"