"A female nude combing her hair"
Herbert Helmert Dresden 1924 - München 1997
Oil/cardboard, 116 x 70 cm, monogr. u.r., signed, inscribed, 69 dat. and documentated on the reverse.
Herbert Helmert: "A female nude combing her hair"