Fruits
Irma Weiland (Hamburg 1908 - Hamburg 2004)
Lot-No. 635
1968. Oil/fibre board, 74,5 x 104 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. I. Weiland 68. - Hamburg paintress. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle). Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump a. others.
Irma Weiland: Fruits
Fruits
Lot-No. 635