Fruits

Irma Weiland (Hamburg 1908 - Hamburg 2004)

Fruits

Lot-No. 635

1968. Oil/fibre board, 74,5 x 104 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. I. Weiland 68. - Hamburg paintress. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle). Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump a. others.

Irma Weiland: Fruits

Fruits

Lot-No. 635

Fruits
Fruits - image 1 Fruits - image 2