Street Scene in Kairo
A. Sorbini acitve late 19th cent.
Lot-No. 482
Oil/canvas. 100 x 74,5 cm. Lo. ri. sign. A. Sorbini. Professional rest. and retouchings. - Painter of oriental subjects.
A. Sorbini: Street Scene in Kairo
Street Scene in Kairo
Lot-No. 482