Farm House near Eutin
Burmeister active 1st half 20th cent.
Lot-No. 508
Oil/canvas, 41,5 x 59 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Burmeister Eutiin 1925. - German landscape painter.
Burmeister: Farm House near Eutin
Farm House near Eutin
Lot-No. 508