Lake Hemmelmark

Nikolaus Störtenbecker (Hamburg 1940)

Lake Hemmelmark

Lot-No. 422

Oil/canvas, 50 x 64 cm, r. u. monogr. und dat. N. St. 2002. - German landscape painter.

Nikolaus Störtenbecker: Lake Hemmelmark

Lake Hemmelmark

Lot-No. 422

Lake Hemmelmark
Lake Hemmelmark