Boats off Madeira
William Williams of Plymouth (Perryn/Cornwall 1808 - Plymouth 1895)
Lot-No. 32
Oil/canvas, 65 x 100 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. W. Williams Plymouth 1834, relined. - English landscape a. marine painter.
William Williams of Plymouth: Boats off Madeira
Boats off Madeira
Lot-No. 32