A rural landscape with horsemen
Max Stahlschmidt Berlin 1854 - 1913
Proceeds : 400 €
Oil/panel, 21 x 27 cm, sign. lo. le. M. Stahlschmidt, some rest., some stains. Mus.: Weimar, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.
Max Stahlschmidt: A rural landscape with horsemen
Proceeds : 400 €