A Sunny Autumnal Park
Willy Becker-Kassel (Kassel 1867 - nach 1897)
Oil/canvas, 47 x 66 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. W. Becker-Kassel 06, min. craquelure. - German late impressionist landscape painter.
Willy Becker-Kassel: A Sunny Autumnal Park
A Sunny Autumnal Park