KatalogarchivFebruar 2018 → Poplar City connecting the cities of San Jose and Santa Clara, Cal.

Poplar City connecting the cities of San Jose and Santa Clara, Cal.

Lot-Nr. 10 |

Poplar City connecting the cities of San Jose and Santa Clara, Cal. | Erlös 300 €

1876, Farblithographie, teilweise handkoloriert, 51 x 66,5 cm, unter Passepartout u. Glas gerahmt, ungeöffnet.