Coastline on Sylt

Nikolaus Störtenbecker (Hamburg 1940)

Coastline on Sylt

Lot-No. 235

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canvas, 45 x 50 cm, lo. ri. monogr. and dat. N. St. 2011. - German landscape painter.

Nikolaus Störtenbecker: Coastline on Sylt

Coastline on Sylt

Lot-No. 235

Proceeds : 900 €

Coastline on Sylt
Coastline on Sylt