Künstlerverzeichnis - Skodlerrak

Flowers by the Window

Horst Skodlerrak (Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001)

Flowers by the Window | Hammer €

Oil/masonite, 20,5 x 14,5 cm, up. ri. sign. a. dat. Skod 87. - Landscape a. figure painter, student of Alfred Partikel in Kaliningrad, professorship in Kiel.