Künstlerverzeichnis - Wolfrath

Fifth Avenue

Wolfrath Hamburg 1926

Fifth Avenue | Hammer €

Oil/hard masonite, 80 x 60 cm, sign. le. and dat. Wolfrath 87, sign. and titled on the reverse. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle) et.al., Lit.: Heydorn, Der Neue Rump et.al.