Hamburg

Arnold Fiedler Hamburg 1900 - Hamburg 1985

Hamburg

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Gouache/collage, 50 x 64,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Arnold Fiedler 72, unopen. Mus.: Hamburg, Schleswig, Bonn, Paris, Tokio, Oslo, Washington et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump, Flemming 'A.F.', Schoop 'A.F.', Bruhns et.al.

Arnold Fiedler: Hamburg

Hamburg

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Hamburg
Hamburg