Künstlerverzeichnis - Severdonck

Sheep out at feed

Severdonck Brüssel 1809 - 1889, also Francois

Sheep out at feed | Hammer €

Oil/panel, 18 x 24 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. F. van Severdonck p. 1865, some rest. Mus.: Bukarest, Rouen et.al. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al