Late afternoon at German Ocean, fishing boats coming home
Hans Wacker Düsseldorf 1868 - Ferch am Schwilosee 1958, called Wacker-Elsen
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/ canvas, 60 x 80 cm, r.u.signiert H.Wacker-Elsen; min. craq., rest.
Hans Wacker: Late afternoon at German Ocean, fishing boats coming home
Proceeds : 600 €