Female Nude Sitting

Dorothea Maetzel-Johannsen Lensahn 1886 - Hamburg 1930

Female Nude Sitting

Proceeds : 8.900 €

Pencil, coloured, 26 x 19,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Do. Joh. 20, not opened.

Dorothea Maetzel-Johannsen: Female Nude Sitting

Female Nude Sitting

Proceeds : 8.900 €

Female Nude Sitting
Female Nude Sitting