A village street

Rudolf Höckner Wolkenstein 1864 - Bad Mergentheim 1942

A village street

Proceeds : 3.100 €

Oil/cardboard, 35,5 x 49,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. R. Höckner 1932, on the reverse, label of the Galerie Commeter, Hamburg.

Rudolf Höckner: A village street

A village street

Proceeds : 3.100 €

A village street
A village street