'Lohengrin'

Franz Stassen Hanau/Main 1869 - Berlin 1949

'Lohengrin'

Proceeds : 200 €

Colour lithograph, 46 x 61 cm, sign. in the matrix F. Stassen, lo. ri. handwr. dedication, dat. 1917, min. dam.

Franz Stassen: 'Lohengrin'

'Lohengrin'

Proceeds : 200 €

'Lohengrin'
'Lohengrin'