Künstlerverzeichnis - Voigt, L.

Pair of paintings: Wood landscapes

Voigt, L. , 19/20th cent.

Pair of paintings: Wood landscapes | Hammer €

Oil/panel, each 32 x 16 cm, each sign. L. Voigt, min. rest.