Shepherd with Flock
Carl Seibels (Köln 1844 - Neapel 1877)
Lot-No. 380
Oil/canvas, 97 x 131,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. C. Seibels 67, pigment losses, relined to the upper margin, unframed.
Carl Seibels: Shepherd with Flock
Shepherd with Flock
Lot-No. 380