The St. Petri chutch in Hamburg

Peter Suhr Hamburg 1788 - Hamburg 1857

Proceeds : 100 €

Chalk lithograph, 34 x 25 cm, sign. lo. ri. P. Suhr in Hamburg, 1849, min. stains.

Peter Suhr: The St. Petri chutch in Hamburg

Proceeds : 100 €