Künstlerverzeichnis - Peter Suhr

The St. Petri chutch in Hamburg

Suhr Hamburg 1788 - Hamburg 1857

The St. Petri chutch in Hamburg | Hammer €

Chalk lithograph, 34 x 25 cm, sign. lo. ri. P. Suhr in Hamburg, 1849, min. stains.