A boar

Geo Wolters Hamburg 1866 - Hamburg 1943

A boar

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/cardboard, 25 x 33 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. G. Wolters -Novbr. 86, min. rest. Mus.: Hamburg (Altonaer Museum), Lit.: Der Neue Rump.

Geo Wolters: A boar

A boar

Proceeds : 700 €

A boar
A boar