Künstlerverzeichnis - Schulz-Stradtmann

Summer in the Heather

Schulz-Stradtmann Hamburg 1892 - Hamburg 1960

Summer in the Heather | Hammer €

Oil/hard masonite, 49 x 57,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. O. Schulz-Stradtmann 1951. Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Vollmer et.al.