Personnages aux Étoiles

Joan Miró Barcelona 1893 - Palma de Mallorca 1983

Personnages aux Étoiles

Proceeds : 3.100 €

Lithograph, 64 x 80 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. and dat. Miro 1950 and num. lo. le. 8/75, beneath passepartout, not opened.

Joan Miró: Personnages aux Étoiles

Personnages aux Étoiles

Proceeds : 3.100 €

Personnages aux Étoiles
Personnages aux Étoiles