Pour Skirra

Joan Miró Barcelona 1893 - Palma de Mallorca 1983

Pour Skirra

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Colour lithograph, 22,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Miró, lo. le. inscr. H.C., on the reverse art dealer label Goyert, Cologne with title and dat. 1967 and edition 175, right edge min. trimmed.

Joan Miró: Pour Skirra

Pour Skirra

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Pour Skirra
Pour Skirra