Künstlerverzeichnis - Schleich

Deep, today Mrzeżyno in Pomerania

Hans Schleich (Stettin 1834 - Berlin 1912)

Deep, today Mrzeżyno in Pomerania | Hammer €

Oil/cardboard, 28 x 36 cm, lo. ri. sign. Hans Schleich, lo. le. inscribed Deep a. dat. 3/ 83.