Deep, today Mrzeżyno in Pomerania
Hans Schleich (Stettin 1834 - Berlin 1912)
Lot-No. 119
Oil/cardboard, 28 x 36 cm, lo. ri. sign. Hans Schleich, lo. le. inscribed Deep a. dat. 3/ 83.
Hans Schleich: Deep, today Mrzeżyno in Pomerania
Lot-No. 119