Künstlerverzeichnis - Wunderlich

A high bronze sculpture

Paul Wunderlich (Eberswalde 1927 - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols 2010)

A high bronze sculpture | Hammer €

Bronze mit dark brown and golden patina, on bronze plinth sign., num. and dat. "Wunderlich 45/800 1979". H. 88 cm.