Künstlerverzeichnis - Wunderlich

A bronze bowl

Paul Wunderlich (Eberswalde 1927 - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols 2010)

A bronze bowl | Hammer €

Bronze with dark brown and inside golden patina, sign. and num. "Wunderlich 8/30" and with foundary mark of Albrecht, Altrandsberg. H. 34 cm.