A street scene

Paul Wunderlich Eberswalde 1927 - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols 2010

A street scene

Proceeds : 200 €

Lithograph, 50,7 x 41,6 cm, sign. and numb. 684/1000, stamped Matthieu Litho, CH, Cat. raisonné Jens Christian Jensen 672, unframed.

Paul Wunderlich: A street scene

A street scene

Proceeds : 200 €

A street scene
A street scene