The harbour in Hamburg

Gustav Burghardt Hamburg 1890 - Hamburg 1970

The harbour in Hamburg

Proceeds : 3.500 €

Oil/canvas, 116 x 149 cm, sign. lo. ri. Burghardt, rest. Lit.: Der Neue Rump.

Gustav Burghardt: The harbour in Hamburg

The harbour in Hamburg

Proceeds : 3.500 €

The harbour in Hamburg
The harbour in Hamburg