A basket with flowers

Wilhelm Schütze Kaufbeuren 1840 - München 1898

A basket with flowers

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/canvas, 70,5 x 99,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Wilhelm Schütze, some rest., unframed. Mus.: Munich, Chemnitz, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Wilhelm Schütze: A basket with flowers

A basket with flowers

Proceeds : 1.000 €

A basket with flowers
A basket with flowers